Aman Jewel Art Private Limited

Aman Jewel Art Private Limited is a Company Limited By Shares that conduct the business of Manufacture of furniture; manufacturing N.E.C., registered on 2021-06-08 from RoC - Ahmedabad. You can checkout Aman Jewel Art Private Limited company profile, wiki and registeration details. You can also check Aman Jewel Art Private Limited founders, contact details and office address.

Aman Jewel Art Private Limited Company Profile

CIN NOU36911GJ2021PTC123159
REGISTRATION DATE08 Jun 21 (Tue)
COMPANY AGE1 Weeks and 3 Days
Legal NameAman Jewel Art Private Limited
Company Address Aji Gidc Plot No. 141-b, Aji Vasahat-2, Rajkot Rajkot Gj 360003 In
Legal ActivityManufacture of furniture; manufacturing N.E.C.
Operating Status
Authorized Capital1000000
Paidup Capital1000000
Company ClassPrivate
CategoryCompany Limited By Shares
Company Sub CategoryNon-govt Company
StateGujarat
Registrar of CompanyRoC - Ahmedabad
LATEST ANNUAL RETURN
LATEST FINANCIAL STATEMENT

Aman Jewel Art Private Limited Products & Services

SUBCLASSManufacture of gold jewelleryManufacture of gold jewellery gold silver and other precious metal jewellery precious and semi-precious stone jewellery gold and silver articles including presentation coins but not the coin used as a legal tender
CLASSManufacture of jewelleryManufacture of jewellery and related articles. Jewellery or jewelry consists of decorative items worn for personal adornment, such as brooches, rings, necklaces, earrings, pendants, bracelets, and cufflinks.
GROUPManufacturing Manufacturing n.e.c. Manufacturing is the production of products for use or sale, using labor and machines, tools, and chemical or biological processing or formulation. It is the essence of secondary industry.
DIVMANUFACTURE OF FURNITURE MANUFACTURING N.E.C. MANUFACTURE OF FURNITURE MANUFACTURING N.E.C.
SECTIONMANUFACTURINGMANUFACTURING

Aman Jewel Art Private Limited Founders

RAMESHBHAI RATNABHAI PARSANA 00448227
RAJESH PRAGJIBHAI PARSANA 08438915
NIRAVBHAI BHARATBHAI PARSANA 08438916
JIGNESH UKABHAI PARSANA 08438917
AMAN PARSANA 09197729
KAUSHAL UKABHAI PARSANA 09197730