Inn Petroleum Limited

Inn Petroleum Limited is a Company Limited By Shares that conduct the business of Sale,Maintenance&Repair of motor vehicles and motor cycles;retail sale of automotive fuel, registered on 2021-06-08 from RoC - Kanpur. You can checkout Inn Petroleum Limited company profile, wiki and registeration details. You can also check Inn Petroleum Limited founders, contact details and office address.

Inn Petroleum Limited Company Profile

CIN NOU50500UP2021PLC147083
REGISTRATION DATE08 Jun 21 (Tue)
COMPANY AGE2 Weeks and 1 Days
Legal NameInn Petroleum Limited
Company Address 9-b, Kh.no-6/1-b (near-new Wisdom Way School) Chak Malhauri Malhaur Chinhat Lucknow Lucknow Up 226010 In
Legal ActivitySale,Maintenance&Repair of motor vehicles and motor cycles;retail sale of automotive fuel
Operating Status
Authorized Capital1000000
Paidup Capital1000000
Company ClassPublic
CategoryCompany Limited By Shares
Company Sub CategoryNon-govt Company
StateUttar Pradesh
Registrar of CompanyRoC - Kanpur
LATEST ANNUAL RETURN
LATEST FINANCIAL STATEMENT

Inn Petroleum Limited Products & Services

SUBCLASSRetail sale of automotive fuelRetail sale of automotive fuel [ includes the activity of petrol filling stations. This activity is often combined with sales of lubricating products cleaning and all other kinds of products for motor vehicles. If the main object however is the sale of automotive fuel or lubricants they remain classified here.]
CLASSRetail sale of automotive fuelRetail sale of automotive fuel [ includes the activity of petrol filling stations. This activity is often combined with sales of lubricating products cleaning and all other kinds of products for motor vehicles. If the main object however is the sale of automotive fuel or lubricants they remain classified here.]
GROUPRetail sale of automotive fuelRetail sale of automotive fuel [ includes the activity of petrol filling stations. This activity is often combined with sales of lubricating products cleaning and all other kinds of products for motor vehicles. If the main object however is the sale of automotive fuel or lubricants they remain classified here.]
DIVSALE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES RETAIL SALE OF AUTOMOTIVE FUEL SALE MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES RETAIL SALE OF AUTOMOTIVE FUEL
SECTIONCONSTRUCTIONCONSTRUCTION

Inn Petroleum Limited Founders

SANGITA VERMA 06465016
ANKUR KASHYAP 08261138
JITENDRA SAINI 08277213
JITENDRA KUMAR JAISWAL 09181226
PRAMOD KUMAR MISHRA 09198310
SANJAY MISHRA 09198311
CHIRAG KUMAR VERMA 09198312