Ksc Silks Private Limited

Ksc Silks Private Limited is a Company Limited By Shares that conduct the business of Manufacture of textiles, registered on 2021-06-07 from RoC - Bangalore. You can checkout Ksc Silks Private Limited company profile, wiki and registeration details. You can also check Ksc Silks Private Limited founders, contact details and office address.

Ksc Silks Private Limited Company Profile

CIN NOU17200KA2021PTC148183
REGISTRATION DATE07 Jun 21 (Mon)
COMPANY AGE2 Weeks and
Legal NameKsc Silks Private Limited
Company Address No. 955, Zoo Garden Main Road, Ittige Gudu, Mysuru Mysore Ka 570010 In
Legal ActivityManufacture of textiles
Operating Status
Authorized Capital1000000
Paidup Capital1000000
Company ClassPrivate
CategoryCompany Limited By Shares
Company Sub CategoryNon-govt Company
StateKarnataka
Registrar of CompanyRoC - Bangalore
LATEST ANNUAL RETURN
LATEST FINANCIAL STATEMENT

Ksc Silks Private Limited Founders

GANESH BABU BALASUBRAMANYAM 08369506
BALASUBRAMANYAM SURESH BABU 08369507
HARI MOHAN SRINIVASAN 08376039
AYYAVU SRINIVASAN 09195600
RADHAKRISHNAN RAMESH 09195601
RAMEESH PRATHEEP 09195602