Meloor Farmers Producer Company Limited

Meloor Farmers Producer Company Limited is a Company Limited By Shares that conduct the business of Activities Agriculture, Hunting and related Service activities, registered on 2021-02-20 from RoC - Ernakulam. You can checkout Meloor Farmers Producer Company Limited company profile, wiki and registeration details. You can also check Meloor Farmers Producer Company Limited founders, contact details and office address.

Meloor Farmers Producer Company Limited Company Profile

CIN NOU01100KL2021PTC067614
REGISTRATION DATE20 Feb 21 (Sat)
COMPANY AGE2 Weeks and 1 Days
Legal NameMeloor Farmers Producer Company Limited
Company Address Thekkan Tower, First Floor, Room No. 290 B,ward 15,meloor Panchayath Muringoor Thrissur Kl 680309 In
Legal ActivityActivities Agriculture, Hunting and related Service activities
Operating Status
Authorized Capital12000000
Paidup Capital1100000
Company ClassPrivate
CategoryCompany Limited By Shares
Company Sub CategoryNon-govt Company
StateKerala
Registrar of CompanyRoC - Ernakulam
LATEST ANNUAL RETURN
LATEST FINANCIAL STATEMENT

Meloor Farmers Producer Company Limited Founders

AJAYAKUMAR CHETTAKA 7360706
THEKKAN JOSEPH POULOSE 7569041
PERINGADAN PARAMESWARAN BABU 9075099
CHUNGAN ANTONY PAUL 9075100
VALLATHUKARAN GEORGE ANTO 9075101
SUBRAMANIAN 9075102